June 2019

Share this post
image_pdfimage_print
NameFather NameGenderAddressDate of Abduction
Naseem BalochHaji Mohammed KarimMaleGwadar, district Gwadar14-May-19
Aftab AhmedKhair MohammedMaleShafee Goth, Karachi, Sindh14-May-19
Majid MengalDad MohammedMaleKalat, district Kalat1-Jun-19
MasoodPeer Mohammed ShikariMaleGoburd, Mand, district Kech2-Jun-19
Fayyaz JamaliMaleKharan, district Kharan3-Jun-19
ShabeerMaleKharan, district Kharan3-Jun-19
BashirSafaMaleKaldan, Dasht, district Kech3-Jun-19
Syad Noor Hussain JilaniSyad Neyaz Ali Shah JilaniMaleKharan, district Kharan3-Jun-19
ShakalHaiwat BugtiMaleSui, district Dera Bugti4-Jun-19
Niaz AliLemo BugtiMaleSui, district Dera Bugti4-Jun-19
HaiderMitha BugtiMaleSui, district Dera Bugti4-Jun-19
Wali Dad BugtiMaleSui, district Dera Bugti4-Jun-19
Khamdu BugtiWali Dad BugtiMaleSui, district Dera Bugti4-Jun-19
BebagrAmanMaleDazin, Tump, district Kech6-Jun-19
SalamPeer BakhshMaleDazin, Tump, district Kech6-Jun-19
Najeeb NoorMaleGwadar, district Gwadar8-Jun-19
Rizwan RahiMaleGwadar, district Gwadar8-Jun-19
Adil BalochMaleGwadar, district Gwadar8-Jun-19
Naeem DeedagMaleGwadar, district Gwadar8-Jun-19
Bilal BalochMaleGwadar, district Gwadar8-Jun-19
Zakir BalochMaleKhuzdar, district Khuzdar9-Jun-19
HaleemFazalMaleUmari Kahn, Sami, district Kech9-Jun-19
SagheerFazalMaleUmari Kahn, Sami, district Kech9-Jun-19
Rahmat UllahAbdul RahmanMaleUmari Kahn, Sami, district Kech9-Jun-19
MuslimAbdul RasoolMaleUmari Kahn, Sami, district Kech9-Jun-19
Sakhi BakhshWahid BakhshMaleKaleero Damb, Dasht, district Kech9-Jun-19
ShabirKhan MohammedMaleKaleero Damb, Dasht, district Kech9-Jun-19
RashidMoahammedMaleKaleero Damb, Dasht, district Kech9-Jun-19
AmeenKhuda BakhsMaleGramkan, Panjgur, district Panjgur11-Jun-19
FareedRasheedMaleGramkan, Panjgur, district Panjgur11-Jun-19
Zahor FaisalMaleDrachko, Dasht, district Kech11-Jun-19
RahmatMaleDrachko, Dasht, district Kech11-Jun-19
Siraj BalochMaleRekpusht, Pasni, district Gwadar12-Jun-19
Murad BalochMaleRekpusht, Pasni, district Gwadar12-Jun-19
Nabi BakhshMaleChamber, Kolwah, district Awaran12-Jun-19
Yaseen BashamMaleTurbat, district Kech12-Jun-19
Sannu UllahDad UllahMaleKohad, Tump, district Kech14-Jun-19
AnwarLal JanMaleBareth, Awaran, district Awaran14-Jun-19
BijjarQadirMaleTolagi, Dasht, district Kech17-Jun-19
LateefMaleBal Samathi, Dasht, district Kech17-Jun-19
MoeesLateefMaleBal Samathi, Dasht, district Kech17-Jun-19
Shah MuradDilmuradMaleKoshk, Buleda, district Kech15-Jun-19
Haleem MengalNaik MohammadMaleKhuzdar, district Khuzdar15-Jun-19
AzizHaji AhmedMalePerani Basth, Dasht, district Kech19-Jun-19
MujeebAbdul QadirMaleDasht Bandgha, Gwadar, district Gwadar21-Jun-19
Noor BakhshLal BakhshMaleBullo, Mand, district kech23-Jun-19
AzeemMazarMalePeerander, Gazzi, Awaran, district Awaran24-Jun-19