June 2016

Back to homepage
NameFather NameAgeProfessionAddressDate of Abduction
(mm/dd/yy)
Madian
Qadir Bakhsh
Gomazi, Tump, District Kech6/30/2016
Raees
Dil Murad
Gomazi, Tump, District Kech6/30/2016
Ismail
Shero
Gomazi, Tump, District Kech6/30/2016
Muzeer
Ismail
Gomazi, Tump, District Kech6/30/2016
Zubair Amin
AminKorjo, Asiabad, Tump, District Kech6/27/2016
Dad Rehman
Korjo, Asiabad, Tump, District Kech6/27/2016
Azum
Brahim
Awaran, District Awaran6/25/2016
Bahram
Gwarjakk, Mashkay, District Awaran6/25/2016
Jasum
Rahim Bakhsh
Kalatuk, Turbat, District Kech6/25/2016
Ghulam Rasool
70Kandari, Mashkay, District Awaran6/25/2016
Jafar
Azeem
Mirani Dam, Dasht, District Turbat6/23/2016
Rahim Bakhsh
Kalatuk, Turbat, District Kech6/23/2016
Rashid
Issa
Kuli, Awaran, District Awaran6/21/2016
Issa
Kuli, Awaran, District Awaran6/21/2016
Mustafa
Dr Younis
Turbat, District Kech6/21/2016
Dad Bakhsh
Mazan Kuli, Awaran, District Awaran6/21/2016
Badal
Mazan Kuli, Awaran, District Awaran6/21/2016
Rezzo
Mazan Kuli, Awaran, District Awaran6/21/2016
Bashir
Dostain
Dalsar, Balnigwar, Dasht, District Turbat6/20/2016
Bashir
Hussain
Daray band, Mashkay, District Awaran6/20/2016
Mohd Kareem (with two sons)
Dalsar, Balnigwar, Dasht, District Turbat6/20/2016
Wahid
Bakshi
Dalsar, Balnigwar, Dasht, District Turbat6/20/2016
Zahid Ahmed
Shahnaz
Kharan, District Kharan6/19/2016
Ghulam Jelani
Haji Mohammad Hamid
Kharan, District Kharan6/19/2016
Sattar, Dr
Gohar Khan
Kharan, District Kharan6/19/2016
Farid
Kharan, District Kharan6/19/2016
Abdul Rahman
Haji Mohammad Hamid
Kharan, District Kharan6/19/2016
Siddiq
Gul Mohammad
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Rashid
Hozmi
Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Samad
ShambayMalant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Hassan
Mohd Ilahi
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Qamar
Rasool Bakhsh
Kalar, Mashkay, District Awaran6/18/2016
Wahid
Rasool Bakhsh
Kalar, Mashkay, District Awaran6/18/2016
AlimAbdul Wahid
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Gul Jan
Adam
Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Shah Jan
Naguman
Kandasol, Pasni, District Kech6/18/2016
Rasheed
Abdul Rahman, Chacha
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Sana
Hozmi
Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Rafiq
Hussain
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Liaqat
Eid Mohammad
Pagod, Mashkay, District Awaran6/18/2016
Dawood
Pir Mohammad
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Zahid
Hozmi
Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Sadiq Hoth
Mohammad Anwar
Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Sabzal
Nawab
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Summar
Pullan
Kandasol, Pasni, District Kech6/18/2016
HozmiMohammad
Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
Walid
Issa
Malant, Tump, District Kech6/18/2016
AdnanEid Mohammad
Pagod, Mashkay, District Awaran6/18/2016
Nasir
Mohammad
Hasaddig, Dasht, District Kech6/17/2016
Saifullah
Abdul Salam, Haji
Khudabadan, Panjgur, District Panjgur6/17/2016
Wazir
Mastung, District Qalat6/17/2016
Khalil, Ustad
Nizarabad, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Jahanzeb
Khalil , Ustad
Nizarabad, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Nadil
Nasir
Nizarabad, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Salam
Shahmurad Chat, Mand, District Kech6/16/2016
Munawar
Umar
Nizarabad, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Nawaz
Haqdad
Srinken, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Sarwar
Umar
Nizarabad, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Hussain
Akhtar
Nizarabad, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Naim
Mohammad Bakhsh
Srenken, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Habib, Ustad
Doshambay
Nizarabad, Tump, District Kech6/16/2016
Akbar
Ghulam Jan , Jamadar
Hoshab, Turbat, District Kech6/7/2016
Tariq
Noor Mohammad
Prant, Dasht, District Kech6/7/2016
Amin
Faqir
Prant, Dasht, District Kech6/7/2016
Haibatan
Basholi, Dasht, District Kech6/7/2016
Mansoor
Fateh Mohammad
Prant, Dasht, District Kech6/7/2016
Nasrullah
Rahim Bakhsh
Kuch, Mashkay, District Awaran6/6/2016
Atta Mohammad
Ghulam Qadir
Kuch, Mashkay, District Awaran6/6/2016
Gul Jan
Shah Beg Bugti
Dera Bugti6/6/2016
Gulzar
Sher Mohammad Bugti
Dera Bugti6/6/2016
Wahid
Azeem
Waja Bag, Jhau, District Awaran6/6/2016
Sher Mohammad
Waja Bag, Jhao, District Awaran6/6/2016
Ghani
Rasool Mengal, Babu
Ahmadwal, Noshki, District Noshki6/5/2016
Bizan
Abdul Rahman
Gokdan, Turbat, District Kech6/4/2016
Hashim
Salu
Chegerdi, Awaran, District Awaran6/3/2016
Piru
Murad
Chegerdi, Awaran, District Awaran6/3/2016
Shakil
Wahid Bakhsh
Awaran, District Awaran6/3/2016
LaluMurad
Chegerdi, Awaran, District Awaran6/3/2016
Pullo
Kattu
Chegerdi, Awaran, District Awaran6/3/2016
Shayhaq
Abdul Salam
Gomazi, Tump, District Kech6/3/2016